Участники

Стартовый номер Участник Модель ATV Группа (класс) Город
101
Антимиров Максим
Honda TRX700
ATV Алматы
107
Маликов Владислав
Can-Am RENEGADE 1000 XXC
ATV Москва
112
Максимов Александр
Can-Am OUTLANDER XMR 1000
ATV Йошкар-Ола
113
Вицюк Вячеслав
YFM700R
ATV Белореченск
114
Белкин Эдуард
Can-Am RENEGADE 500
ATV Ставрополь
115
Перевощиков Максим
STELS ATV 800G GUEPARD
ATV Ижевск
126
Марков Николай
Can-Am RENEGADE 800
ATV Ставрополь
128
Штанева Таисия
Can-Am RENEGADE 1000 X XC
ATV Владимир
131
Храмушин Сергей
Can-Am RENEGADE 1000 XXC
ATV Пушкино
141
Кудашев Сергей
Can-Am OUTLANDER 800 XT
ATV Златоуст
171
Задираев Николай
Grizzly 700 EPS / SE
ATV Тула
177
Кашанов Юрий
Yamaha Raptor 700
ATV Октябрьский
182
Иванов Алексей
Can-Am RENEGADE 800
ATV Йошкар-Ола
199
Хмельницкий Игорь
Can-Am RENEGADE 800
ATV Москва
201 Востряков Артём
Тележук Анатолий
RZR XP 1000 EPS SSV Standard Екатеринбург
205 Листопадний Ярослав
Лазарев Виктор
Can-Am Maverick 1000 X rs SSV Standard Астана
210 Мадьяров Айдар
Сагдиев Ленар
RZR XP 1000 EPS SSV Standard Казань
212
Ковалева Екатерина
RZR XP 1000 EPS
SSV Standard
212
Стульский Валерий
Ковалева Екатерина
RZR XP 1000 EPS
Can-Am Maverick 1000 X rs
SSV Standard Майкоп (Адыгея)
215 Ласица Дмитрий
Антонов Юрий
Can-Am Maverick 1000 X rs SSV Standard Дзержинск
217 Миннахметова Алина
Скрипка Сергей
RZR XP 1000 EPS SSV Standard Казань
220 Гарифьянов Радик
Шайхулов Ришат
RZR XP 1000 EPS SSV Standard Набережные Челны
221 Лошкарев Сергей
Старченко Александр
RZR XP 1000 EPS SSV Standard Белореченск
222 Минниханов Азат
Гиззатуллин Ильназ
RZR XP 1000 EPS HIGH LIFTER EDITION SSV Standard Казань
224 Муравьев Алексей
Капитанов Владимир
Can-Am Maverick 1000 X rs SSV Standard Москва
232 Недов Григорий
Левин Сергей
Can-Am Maverick 1000 Ds SSV Standard Екатеринбург
234 Кузнецов Анатолий
Смолин Алексей
Can-Am Maverick 1000 X rs SSV Standard Воткинск
242 Колчин Сергей
Басарукин Виктор
RZR XP 1000 EPS SSV Standard Златоуст
245 Явтушенко Игорь
Орлов Евгений
RZR XP 1000 EPS SSV Standard Ульяновск
246 Сухих Илья
Митяшин Антон
Can-Am Maverick 1000 XMR SSV Standard Ижевск
250
Стахеев Иван
Can-Am Maverick 1000 X rs
SSV Standard Заречный
250
Сталаш Андрей
Can-Am Maverick 1000
SSV Standard Златоуст
269 Орешкин Никита
Гусев Леонид
Can-Am Maverick 1000 Ds SSV Standard Москва
277 Маликов Иван
Обухов Александр
RZR XP 1000 EPS SSV Standard
289 Шигабутдинов Тимур
Кабанов Владимир
RZR XP 1000 EPS SSV Standard Казань
306 Карякин Сергей
Власюк Антон
Polaris RZR1000
RZR XP 1000 EPS
SSV Sport Екатеринбург
307 Хайруллин Артем
Кузьмич Алексей
Can-Am Maverick 1000 Ds turbo SSV Sport Москва
311 Шумейко Артем
Карпов Дмитрий
RZR XP 1000 EPS SSV Sport Москва
313 Лимасов Сергей
Волков Сергей
RZR XP 1000 EPS SSV Sport Москва
317 Бердинских Алексей
Шубин Кирилл
Can-Am Maverick 1000 Ds turbo SSV Sport Дмитров
325 Нурсубин Марат
Шайнуров Ильшат
Can-Am Maverick 1000 X rs SSV Sport Нижний Тагил
331 Воробьёв Федор
Триодин Олег
Can-Am Maverick 1000 Ds turbo SSV Sport Москва
333 Лаукарт Тарас
Чудайкин Игорь
Can-Am Maverick 1000 Ds turbo SSV Sport Владимир
343 Аракелян Игорь
Богатырев Николай
WILDCAT 1000 X SSV Sport Владимир
367 Миннахметов Ирек
Павлов Евгений
RZR XP 1000 EPS SSV Sport Казань
392 Лях Владимир
Шитиков Виктор
RZR XP 1000 EPS SSV Sport Каменск-Шахтинский
Теперь все на Can-Am X Race!
Новый сайт canamxrace.ru/