Участники

Стартовый номер Участник Модель ATV Группа (класс) Город
101
Храмушин Сергей
Can-Am RENEGADE 1000 X XC
ATV Королев
102
Вицюк Вячеслав
Can-Am Renegade 1000
ATV Белореченск
107
Маликов Владислав
CF800-X8 EPS
ATV Лобня
110
Лузьянов Павел
Can-Am RENEGADE 1000 XXC
ATV Москва
111
Мартынов Алексей Д.
BRP Can-Am XTP
ATV Москва
114
Белкин Эдуард
Can-Am
ATV Ставрополь
115
Перевощиков Максим
CF500-X5
ATV Ижевск
118
Чернов Александр
Can-Am OUTLANDER 1000 X-MR
ATV Ижевск
120
Бердников Антон
Can-Am RENEGADE 1000 X XC
ATV Пенза
121
Кудинов Станислав
Can-Am RENEGADE 500
ATV Кольчугино
123
Алпатов Валерий
Can-Am RENEGADE 1000 X XC
ATV Крымск
126
Кузнецов Анатолий
Can-Am OUTLANDER 1000 XT
ATV Воткинск
128
Штанева Таисия
Can-Am RENEGADE 1000 XXC
ATV
129
Макеев Владимир
Can-Am OUTLANDER 1000 XT-P
ATV Пенза
130
Кудинов Сергей
Can-Am OUTLANDER 1000 X-MR
ATV Кольчугино
136
Марков Николай
Renegade 800
ATV Ставрополь
144
Кузнецов Александр
CF800-X8 EPS
ATV Москва
151
Чернобровкин Владимир
Can-Am RENEGADE 1000 XXC
ATV Павлово
158
Руленкова Виктория
Can-Am RENEGADE 500
ATV Истра
170
Кистанов Сергей
Can-Am OUTLANDER 1000 X-MR
ATV Москва
171
Кузьмин Дмитрий
YFM700R
ATV Железнодорожный (Московск.)
177
Антимиров Максим
Can-Am OUTLANDER 1000 XT
ATV Москва
183
Майсурадзе Георгий
Can-Am Outlander MAX XT-P 1000
ATV Санкт-Петербург
184
Милушкин Андрей
Can-Am Outlander MAX XT-P 1000
ATV Санкт-Петербург
188
Шарафутдинов Айрат
Yamaha Grizzly 700
ATV Ульяновск
197
Блаженнов Артём
Grizzly 700 EPS / SE
ATV Москва
201 Хорошавцев Виктор
Клевцов Роман
RZR XP 1000 EPS SSV Standard Ижевск
202 Шигабутдинов Тимур
Кабанов Владимир
RZR XP 1000 EPS SSV Standard Казань
203 Сушенцов Андрей
Карабак Василий
Can-Am Maverick 1000 Xc
Can-Am Maverick 1000 XMR
SSV Standard Москва
204 Трильев Станислав
Волокитин Алексей
Can-Am Maverick 1000 Ds SSV Standard Екатеринбург
205
Терентьев Александр
RZR XP 1000 EPS
SSV Standard Санкт-Петербург
205
Киселев Андрей
RZR XP 1000 EPS
SSV Standard Санкт-Петербург
206 Ислевский Андрей
Митропан Александр
RZR XP 1000 EPS SSV Standard Владимир
209
Колчина Светлана
Arctic Cat
SSV Standard
209
Чудайкин Игорь
Arctic Cat
SSV Standard Москва
210
Сагдиев Ленар
Can-Am Maverick 1000R X RS
SSV Standard Казань
210
Мадьяров Айдар
Can-Am Maverick 1000R X RS
SSV Standard Казань
212
Кириллов Николай
Polaris RZR XP 1000 EPS
SSV Standard Майков
212
Стульский Валерий
RZR XP 1000 EPS
SSV Standard Майкоп (Адыгея)
213 Родионов Артем
Родионова Елена
RZR 900 SSV Standard Лобня
214
Карпов Дмитрий
CF moto Z8
SSV Standard Хотьково
214
Волков Виктор
CFMOTO Z8
SSV Standard Мытищи
215 Ласица Дмитрий
Ласица Владимир
Can-Am Maverick 1000 X rs SSV Standard Дзержинск
217 Миннахметова Алина
Васильева Ольга
RZR XP 1000 EPS SSV Standard Казань
218 Губаев Фарит
Патрушев Данил
Can-Am Maverick 1000 XMR SSV Standard Ижевск
220 Гарифьянов Радик
Шубин Кирилл
RZR XP 1000 EPS SSV Standard Набережные Челны
221 Лошкарев Сергей
Старченко Александр
RZR XP 1000 EPS SSV Standard Белореченск
222 Кузнецов Дмитрий
Крупенников Владимир
Can-Am Maverick 1000 Xc SSV Standard Москва
223 Орешкин Никита
Гусев Леонид
Can-Am Maverick 1000 Xc SSV Standard Москва
224 Муравьев Алексей
Куприянов Александр
Can-Am Maverick 1000 X rs SSV Standard Москва
228
Колесников Борис
Can-Am Maverick 1000 X rs
SSV Standard Самара
228
Сикачина Даниил
Can-Am Maverick 1000 X rs
SSV Standard Ульяновск
242 Колчин Сергей
Сталаш Андрей
Can-Am Maverick 1000 X rs SSV Standard Златоуст
244
Савченко Иван
Polaris RZR XP 1000 EPS
SSV Standard Санкт-Петербург
244
Кубанов Сергей
Polaris RZR XP 1000 EPS
SSV Standard Санкт-Петербург
245 Явтушенко Игорь
Орлов Евгений
RZR XP 1000 EPS SSV Standard Ульяновск
246 Сухих Илья
Митяшин Антон
Can-Am Maverick 1000 XMR SSV Standard Ижевск
249 Стахеев Иван
Калимуллин Вячеслав
Can-Am Maverick 1000 X rs SSV Standard Заречный
250 Нурсубин Марат
Шайнуров Ильшат
Can-Am Maverick 1000 X rs SSV Standard Верхняя Салда
304 Мартьянова Инна
Кожухов Дмитрий
Can-Am Maverick 1000 X rs SSV Sport Москва
305
Галимов Рустем
Polaris RZR 900
SSV Sport Набережные Челны
305
Шайхулов Ришат
Polaris RZR 900
SSV Sport Набережные Челны
306
Молчанов Илья
Polaris RZR1000
SSV Sport Екатеринбург
306
Карякин Сергей
Polaris RZR1000
SSV Sport Екатеринбург
307 Хайруллин Артем
Кузьмич Алексей
Can-Am Maverick 1000 Ds turbo SSV Sport Москва
311
Елагин Роман
RZR 1000 XP EPS
SSV Sport Москва
311
Шумейко Артем
RZR XP 1000 EPS
SSV Sport Москва
313
Скрипка Сергей
Polaris RZR XP 1000
SSV Sport Солнечногорск-25
313
Лимасов Сергей
Polaris RZR XP 1000
SSV Sport Москва
317
Бердинских Алексей
Maverick 1000 X DS TURBO
SSV Sport Московская обл., Дмитровский р-н, свх. Останкино.
317
Меньшенин Алексей
BRP Maverick 1000 X DS TURBO
SSV Sport Москва
322
Мальков Александр
Polaris RZR xp1000
SSV Sport Хотьково
322
Романенко Владимир
Polaris RZR xp1000
SSV Sport Khotkovo
323 Маликов Иван
Павлов Евгений
Polaris RZR XP 1000 EPS SSV Sport Лобня
331
Триодин Олег
Can-Am Maverick 1000 Ds turbo
SSV Sport Одинцово
331
Воробьев Федор
Can-Am Maverick 1000 Ds turbo
SSV Sport Москва
333 Лаукарт Тарас
Бендюрин Владимир
Can-Am Maverick 1000 Ds turbo SSV Sport Владимир
337 Василевский Александр
Милосердов Павел
Can-Am Maverick 1000 X rs SSV Sport Москва
343 Аракелян Игорь
Богатырев Николай
WILDCAT 1000 X SSV Sport Владимир
345 Василевский Игорь
Новиков Виталий
Can-Am Maverick 1000 Ds turbo SSV Sport Москва
349
Гиззатуллин Ильназ
Polaris RZR 1000
SSV Sport Казань
349
Минниханов Азат
Polaris RZR 1000
SSV Sport Казань
367 Миннахметов Ирек
Власюк Антон
RZR XP 1000 EPS SSV Sport Казань
Теперь все на Can-Am X Race!
Новый сайт canamxrace.ru/