График прохождения административных проверок

График прохождения административных проверок
22 мая, Базовый лагерь соревнования
Экипаж Время
1 Алексей Бердинских / Алексей Меньшенин 17.00-18.00
2 Сергей Колчин / Андрей Сталаш 17.00-18.00
3 Айрат Шарафутдинов 17.00-18.00
4 Станислав Трильев / Алексей Волокитин 17.00-18.00
5 Даниил Сикачина / Сергей Краснов 17.00-18.00
6 Игорь Хмельницкий 17.00-18.00
7  Артем Шумейко / Роман Елагин 17.00-18.00
8 Вячеслав Вицюк 17.00-18.00
9 Сергей Храмушин 17.00-18.00
10 Александр Мальков / Владимир Романенко 17.00-18.00
 11  Михаил Бубнов / Владимир Шалаев  16.00-17.00
 12 Евгений Орлов / Игорь Явтушенко  16.00-17.00
 13  Тарас Лаукарт / Владимир Бендюрин   16.00-17.00
 14 Валерий Алпатов   16.00-17.00
15  Таисия Штанева   16.00-17.00
 16 Алексей Петухов / Андрей Власов   16.00-17.00
 17  Виталий Вапнярчук / Андрей Вапнярчук   16.00-17.00
 18 Андрей Ислевский / Александр Митропан   16.00-17.00
 19  Максим Антимиров   16.00-17.00
 20  Сергей Кистанов   16.00-17.00
 21 Тимур Байжиенов 16.00-17.00
 22 Фарит Губарев / Данил Патрушев 15.00-16.00
 23 Андрей Милушкин 15.00-16.00
 24  Георгий Майсурадзе 15.00-16.00
 25 Вячеслав Игнатович / Игорь Борисов  15.00-16.00
 26 Артем Хайруллин / Алексей Кузьмич  15.00-16.00
 27  Инна Мартьянова /Дмитрий Кожухов  15.00-16.00
 28 Тимур Шигабутдинов / Владимир Кабанов   15.00-16.00
 29 Максим Пикалов 15.00-16.00
30 Равиль Маганов / Игорь Петенко 15.00-16.00
 31 Илья Сухих / Александр Рахимбулов 15.00-16.00
 32 Вячеслав Папуцкий / Антон Гришенков   15.00-16.00
 33  Иван Маликов / Евгений Павлов  14.00-15.00
 34  Мария Опарина / Александр Терентьев   14.00-15.00
 35 Дмитрий Пономаренко / Владимир Соловьев   14.00-15.00
 36  Олег Михеев / Дмитрий Клименко   14.00-15.00
 37  Рустем Галимов / Ришат Шайхулов   14.00-15.00
 38  Виктор Сыропятов /    14.00-15.00
39  Денис Иващенко    14.00-15.00
 40 Евгений Третьяков / Дмитрий Коробков    14.00-15.00
 41 Анатолий Тен / Данил  Зарубин    14.00-15.00
 42 Алексей Халимон 14.00-15.00
 43 Игорь Аракелян / Николай Богатырев 14.00-15.00
 44 Эдуард Депоньян 14.00-15.00
 45  Павел Семенов / Сергей Воронцов 13.00-14.00
46  Владислав Маликов  13.00-14.00
 47 Виктор Волков / Олег Кучеренко  13.00-14.00
48 Анатолий Бурбела / Алексей Бурбела  13.00-14.00
 49 Станислав Кудинов  13.00-14.00
50 Сергей Кудинов 13.00-14.00
 51 Александр Чернов  13.00-14.00
52 Виктор Басарукин / Юрий Антонов  13.00-14.00
53 Василий Тищенко  13.00-14.00
54 Дмитрий Солодкий / Максим Перевощиков  13.00-14.00
 55 Олег Гредягин  13.00-14.00
 56 Дмитрий Ласица / Владимир Ласица 12.00-13.00
 57 Роман Алексеев / Алексей Комов  12.00-13.00
 58 Федор Воробьев / Олег Триодин 12.00-13.00
 59  Егор Щербаков / Александр Алексеев  12.00-13.00
 60  Анатолий Кузнецов  12.00-13.00
 61  Александр Кузнецов  12.00-13.00
 62 Максим Косточка / Леонид Яковлев  12.00-13.00
 63 Александр Максимов  12.00-13.00
 64 Алексей Муравьев / Владимир Капитанов  12.00-13.00
 65 Андрей Компаньен  12.00-13.00
 66  Павел Моисеев / Николай Моисеев  12.00-13.00
67 Дмитрий Кузнецов / Владимир Крупенников  11.00-12.00
 68 Владимир Альбицкий  11.00-12.00
 69 Павел Лузьянов  11.00-12.00
 70 Артем Жидков  11.00-12.00
71 Алина Миннахметова / Ольга Васильева  11.00-12.00
 72 Ирек Миннахметов / Антон Власюк  11.00-12.00
 73 Радик Хабибуллин / Радик Гарифьянов  11.00-12.00
 74 Иван Стахеев / Вячеслав Калимуллин  11.00-12.00
 75 Альберт Гусев / Александр Гусев 11.00-12.00
 76 Олег Евин  11.00-12.00
 77 Владимир Чернобровкин 11.00-12.00
 78 Артем Соколов  11.00-12.00
 79 Сергей Кубанов / Иван Савченко 10.00-11.00
80 Владимир Макеев 10.00-11.00
81 Сергей Карякин / Илья Молчанов  10.00-11.00
82 Александр Василевский 10.00-11.00
 83 Андрей Сушенцов / Василий Карабак 10.00-11.00
 84 Роман Антонов / Александр Обухов  10.00-11.00
85 Сергей Лимасов / Максим Никулин  10.00-11.00
 86 Артем Родионов / Елена Родионова  10.00-11.00
 87 Никита Орешкин / Леонид Гусев  10.00-11.00
 88 Азат Минниханов / Ильназ Гиззатуллин  10.00-11.00
89  Антон Бердников  10.00-11.00
 90 Виктория Руленкова  10.00-11.00
 91 Айдар Мадьяров / Ленар Сагдиев  10.00-11.00
Теперь все на Can-Am X Race!
Новый сайт canamxrace.ru/